Mitglieder

SENIOREN

Oberentfelden

Mitglieder

Mitglieder_2020
Adler-Tröndle Silvio Oberentfelden 1954
Aeby-Glaus Serge Oberentfelden 1953
Aeschbach Christian Oberentfelden 1946
Ajrulah Nedzat Oberentfelden 1955
Bachofen Felix Unterentfelden 1938
Bachofen Peter Oberentfelden 1949
Balaj Kolë Oberentfelden 1955
Bandauer Karl Unterenfelden 1935
Basler René Oberentfelden 1945
Baumann-Engomé Peter Oberentfelden 1954
Baumgartner Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1955
Berger-Kirchhofer Rudolf Oberentfelden 1955
Bertschi Herbert Oberentfelden 1955
Berz Alfons Oberentfelden 1935
Bicanic-De Jesus Oliveira Josip Oberentfelden 1955
Bieri Hans Oberentfelden 1943
Blank Franz Oberentfelden 1937
Blum Charles Oberentfelden 1944
Bodmer Hans-Peter Oberentfelden 1945
Bolli Kurt Oberentfelden 1939
Bolliger Fredy Oberentfelden 1950
Borak-Ostojic Goran Oberentfelden 1955
Bösiger Markus Oberentfelden 1951
Boss Werner Kölliken 1950
Brcina-Sinanovic Blasko Oberentfelden 1955
Brönnimann-Würsten Andreas Oberentfelden 1954
Brugger Alfred Oberentfelden 1944
Brugger Peter Oberentfelden 1940
Brunner Alfred Oberentfelden 1938
Bugmann Heinz Oberentfelden 1936
Bünter Alfred Oberentfelden 1949
Burger Heinz Oberentfelden 1949
Burgunder Werner Oberentfelden 1951
Burkart Hansrudolf Oberentfelden 1944
Burkolter Walter Oberentfelden 1941
Buser Peter Oberentfelden 1954
Casagrande-Hofer Maurizio Oberentfelden 1954
Chillà-Olivadoti Franco Oberentfelden 1955
Chour Peter Oberentfelden 1943
Comolli Giancarlo Oberentfelden 1955
Corsten Walter Oberentfelden 1943
Dambach
Jean-Pierre Holziken 1947
Dätwiler-Christ René Oberentfelden 1954
Dätwyler Peter Oberentfelden 1942
Del Favero-Bader Silvio Oberentfelden 1955
Dietrich-Lauber Martin Oberentfelden 1955
Döbelin Hanspeter Uerkheim 1947
Dumont Marcel Unterentfelden 1935
Dürrenmatt Peter Oberentfelden 1951
Düscher Hans Oberentfelden 1953
Duttwiler Edwin Oberentfelden 1942
Egli Iwan Oberentfelden 1943
Erb Kurt Oberentfelden 1955
Ernst Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1948
Eschmann Paul Oberentfelden 1928
Farnhammer Georg Oberentfelden 1937
Fäs-Frey Richard Oberentfelden 1954
Fedeli Peter Oberentfelden 1938
Fehlmann-Kyburz Hansjörg Oberentfelden 1954
Felber Engelbert Oberentfelden 1936
Feller-Vonrüti Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1954
Fischer Arthur Oberentfelden 1940
Flückiger Paul Oberentfelden 1932
Frehner-Oeschger Jörg Oberentfelden 1955
Frey Franz Oberentfelden 1948
Frey Edi Oberentfelden 1935
Fritz Rudolf Oberentfelden 1940
Fuchs Albert Oberentfelden 1946
Fuhrer Kurt Oberentfelden 1941
Fuhrer Walter Oberentfelden 1941
Furter Peter Oberentfelden 1933
Gagg Konrad Oberentfelden 1951
Galliker Paul Oberentfelden 1944
Gehrig Felix Oberentfelden 1941
Gehrig Karl Oberentfelden 1934
Geisseler Kurt Oberentfelden 1946
Gerber Otto Oberentfelden 1939
Gerber Hanspeter Kölliken 1945
Gfeller Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1950
Girod Jean Pierre Oberentfelden 1955
Gisi Josef Oberentfelden 1938
Glauser Friedrich Oberentfelden 1948
Gloor Ernst Leutwil 1937
Gloor Otto Oberentfelden 1944
Gloor René Oberentfelden 1948
Graber René Oberentfelden 1948
Graf Rolf Oberentfelden 1935
Grenacher Herbert Oberentfelden  
Gretler Anton Oberentfelden 1948
Günes-Gültekin Memis Oberentfelden 1954
Gut-Holliger Christian Oberentfelden 1955
Haack Dieter Oberentfelden 1936
Haberstich Rolf Oberentfelden 1945
Haberstich-Wagner Urs Oberentfelden 1955
Hächler Bruno Muhen 1943
Hafen Werner Oberentfelden 1942
Hartmann-Frey Hansruedi Oberentfelden 1953
Haudenschild Max Oberentfelden 1951
Häuptli Peter Oberentfelden 1942
Hauri Réne Oberentfelden 1945
Häusler Rolf  Oberentfelden 1938
Hediger Peter Oberentfelden 1957
Helmetsberger-Dutly Martin Oberentfelden 1955
Henseler Urs Unterentfelden 1949
Herbel Reiner Oberentfelden 1955
Herren Hansruedi Oberentfelden 1941
Hilfiker Urs Oberentfelden 1953
Hintermann Robert Oberentfelden 1952
Hirschhofer-Neeser Josef Oberentfelden 1955
Hirt Hans Oberentfelden 1939
Hofmann Max Oberentfelden 1936
Hofmann Gerold Oberentfelden 1950
Holliger Franz Oberentfelden 1937
Holliger Samuel Oberentfelden 1940
Holliger Werner Oberentfelden 1935
Huber Hans Oberentfelden 1955
Huber
Peter Kirchleerau 1952
Hunkeler Erwin Oberentfelden 1954
Hunkeler-Amberg Bruno Oberentfelden 1953
Hunziker Hubert Oberentfelden 1944
Hunziker Ulrich Aarau 1927
Hunziker Walter Oberentfelden 1934
Hunziker Moritz Oberentfelden 1948
Iberg Eugen Oberentfelden 1938
Jabr Mohamad Sabri Oberentfelden 1955
Jähn Gert Oberentfelden 1939
Jaquet Claude Oberentfelden 1956
Jordi Alfred Oberentfelden 1953
Jost-Häfliger Heinz Oberentfelden 1954
Kaddatz Joachim Oberentfelden 1955
Kälin Willibald Oberentfelden 1951
Kanis Ludwig Oberentfelden 1955
Käser Heinz Oberentfelden 1943
Kaufmann Hans-Peter Oberentfelden 1947
Keller Erwin Oberentfelden 1948
Keller Urs Oberentfelden 1939
Khov-Tan Chung Oberentfelden 1955
Kissling Franz Oberentfelden 1951
Klauenbösch Walter Oberentfelden 1945
Knechtli Markus Oberentfelden 1951
Knoblauch-Brosi Eduard Oberentfelden 1954
Koch-Regna Benno Oberentfelden 1954
Kohlbeck Herbert Oberentfelden 1938
Kohler Werner  Oberentfelden 1931
Kozina Ivo Oberentfelden 1954
Kuhn Reinhard Oberentfelden 1931
Kuhn Stefan Oberentfelden 1955
Kull
Peter Schafisheim 1947
Kyburz Peter Vilters 1945
Kyburz Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1947
Kyburz Rudolf Oberentfelden 1943
Kyburz Martin Muhen  
Kyburz Ulrich Oberentfelden 1950
Kyburz-Burren Jürg Oberentfelden 1951
Lanz  - Bleisch 37 Hans Oberentfelden 1937
Lanz  46 Hans Oberentfelden 1946
Lehmann Robert Oberentfelden 1943
Lehner-Tschan Heinz Oberentfelden 1953
Leimgruber Josef Oberentfelden 1945
Lenz Manfred Oberentfelden 1953
Leu-Bauhofer Hans Peter Oberentfelden 1955
Leuenberger Urs Oberentfelden 1949
Lindegger Kurt Unterentfelden 1940
Lindegger Samuel Oberentfelden 1946
Lindegger Urs Oberentfelden 1955
Loosli Ewald Oberentfelden 1947
Loosli Reinhard Oberentfelden 1950
Lüscher Ewald Oberentfelden 1941
Lüscher Heinz Oberentfelden 1946
Lüscher Otto Oberentfelden 1930
Lüscher Paul Oberentfelden 1947
Lüscher Bernhard Oberentfelden 1942
Lüscher Jean-Claude Oberentfelden 1955
Lüscher / 1928 Hans Oberentfelden 1928
Lüscher / 1934 Peter Oberentfelden 1934
Lüscher / 1937 Peter Oberentfelden 1937
Lüscher / 1951 Hans Oberentfelden 1951
Lüscher-Fischer Dieter Oberentfelden 1954
Lüscher-Kyburz Paul Oberentfelden 1953
Lüthi Peter Oberentfelden 1950
Lüthi-Frey Max Oberentfelden 1955
Märk Gerhard Oberentfelden 1953
Matter Eduard Oberentfelden 1946
Matter Fritz Oberentfelden 1944
Matter Hans Jörg Oberentfelden 1949
Matter Hanspeter Oberentfelden 1944
Matter René Oberentfelden 1942
Matter Rudolf Oberentfelden 1947
Mauderli Markus Oberentfelden 1952
Megert Christian Oberentfelden 1949
Meier Peter Oberentfelden 1939
Meier-Amstutz Wilhelm Oberentfelden 1954
Merz-Bucher René Oberentfelden 1955
Meyer-Haller Pius Oberentfelden 1954
Miesch-Breitenstein Markus Oberentfelden 1953
Mikes Endre Oberentfelden 1944
Mohn-Aebi Rolf Oberentfelden 1955
Morger
Beat Mahren/Lostorf 1949
Müller Eduard Oberentfelden 1951
Müller Heinz Oberentfelden 1940
Müller Kurt Oberentfelden 1935
Müller Max Oberentfelden 1937
Müller Ulrich Oberentfelden 1946
Neeser
Paul Muhen 1947
Nyffenegger Rudolf Oberentfelden 1952
Ott Walter Oberentfelden 1942
Palmieri-Nyffeler Gerardo Oberentfelden 1954
Patané Giovanni Oberentfelden 1949
Peter Rudolf Oberentfelden 1950
Peyer Karl Oberentfelden 1931
Polasek-Ganzoni Alexander Oberentfelden 1955
Qeta-Nikolbibaj Pjeter Oberentfelden 1955
Ramel Hans Oberentfelden 1955
Ramos Manuel Oberentfelden 1955
Ramseier Ueli Oberentfelden 1956
Reinhardt Peter Oberentfelden 1947
Riegler Franz Oberentfelden 1935
Riegler Richard Unterentfelden 1933
Ritter Urs Oberentfelden 1954
Ritter Marcel Oberentfelden 1950
Röcker Hans Jürg Oberentfelden 1949
Rondinelli Giuseppe Oberentfelden 1955
Röösli Josef Oberentfelden 1951
Roos-Lüthi Beat Oberentfelden 1955
Rössler Heinz Oberentfelden 1942
Rothen Otto Oberentfelden 1945
Rudolf von Rohr Eduard Oberentfelden 1955
Rufli Mäne Oberentfelden 1946
Ryf René Oberentfelden 1949
Rykart Peter Oberentfelden 1954
Ryser Paul Muhen 1946
Schaller Niklaus Oberentfelden 1953
Schär Walter Unterentfelden 1950
Schärer Jakob Oberentfelden 1950
Schärer Kurt Oberentfelden 1942
Schaub Hans Peter Oberentfelden 1931
Scheidegger Hansueli Oberentfelden 1944
Scherer-Maurer Erwin Oberentfelden 1952
Schibler Urs Oberentfelden 1943
Schibli-Zimmermann Bernhard Oberentfelden 1954
Schlatter Hans Oberentfelden 1930
Schmid Alfred Oberentfelden 1935
Schmid Josef Oberentfelden 1950
Schmid Otto Oberentfelden 1941
Schmid Anton Oberentfelden 1946
Schmid Peter Oberentfelden 1944
Schneider  Tony Oberentfelden 1944
Schuler Paul Oberentfelden 1946
Schütter Peter Oberentfelden 1955
Schweizer Fritz Unterentfelden 1951
Sencul-Savsa Resit Oberentfelden 1955
Senn Richard Oberentfelden 1936
Senn Urs Oberentfelden 1955
Servideo-Gulla Pasquale Oberentfelden 1955
Sieber Heinz Oberentfelden 1940
Siegrist Anton Oberentfelden 1938
Siegrist-Bänziger Werner Oberentfelden 1952
Siegrist-Remondini Peter Oberentfelden 1955
Sommer Ernst Oberentfelden 1945
Spiegel Hubert Oberentfelden 1942
Stadler-Frielingsdorf Walter Oberentfelden 1952
Stalder-Kyburz Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1955
Stark Ernst Buchs 1940
Stegmüller Walter Oberentfelden 1943
Steiner Hansruedi Unterentfelden 1946
Steiner-Burger Urs Oberentfelden 1955
Stutz Hans-Ulrich Unterentfelden 1946
Suter Bruno Oberentfelden 1943
Suter Heinz Oberentfelden 1933
Tanner Hans Ulrich Oberenfelden 1926
Tanner Hans-Peter Oberentfelden 1939
Tesheme Teka Oberentfelden 1949
Tischhauser Matheus Oberentfelden 1947
Trapanotto-Lüscher Antonino Oberentfelden 1953
Treyer Peter Oberentfelden 1946
Treyer-Villiger Paul Oberentfelden 1955
Tuchschmid Karl Oberentfelden 1946
Umiker-Siegrist Anton Oberentfelden 1955
Urech Willi Oberentfelden 1943
Urech Armin Oberentfelden 1954
Vogel Otto Kölliken 1926
Wahlen Andreas Oberentfelden 1963
Waldburger-Sonderegger Rudolf Oberentfelden 1953
Walker Ferdinand Oberentfelden 1928
Walther Rolf Oberentfelden 1950
Walther Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1955
Wälty Paul Unterentfelden 1946
Wasser-Britschgi Christian Oberentfelden 1955
Weber Markus Oberentfelden 1954
Weber Rudolf Oberentfelden 1955
Weber Heinrich Oberentfelden 1955
Wehrli-Buob Rudolf Oberentfelden 1954
Wenger Heinz Oberentfelden 1941
Wenger Heinz Oberentfelden 1947
Werder-Senn Markus Oberentfelden 1953
Wernli Fritz Oberentfelden 1941
Werren Jürg Oberentfelden 1950
Weyermann Ernst Oberentfelden 1950
Widmer Albert Oberentfelden 1944
Widmer Walter Oberentfelden 1927
Widmer Werner Oberentfelden 1941
Wiederkehr-Hediger Herbert Oberentfelden 1954
Wilhelm Alois Oberentfelden 1941
Wirz-Lüscher Roland Oberentfelden 1955
Wissler-Frey Alois Oberentfelden 1954
Würgler Ulrich Oberentfelden 1948
Wyss Paul Oberentfelden 1935
Zahner Werner  Oberentfelden 1934
Zimmerli Karl Oberentfelden 1951
Zimmermann Adrian Oberentfelden 1954
Zimmermann-Schärer Urs Oberentfelden 1955
Zoller Rudolf Oberentfelden 1940
Zuberbühler Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1951
Zweifel Hans Oberentfelden 1946
Zybach Alfred Oberentfelden 1943
Zysset Edi Unterentfelden 1949