Mitglieder

Mitglieder 2023

Name Vorname Adresse PLZ Ort Datum
Abbühl-Kessler Johannes Engstelweg 32 5036 Oberentfelden 06.05.1957
Adler-Tröndle Silvio Pappelweg 6 5036 Oberentfelden 09.03.1954
Aeby-Glaus Serge Turnhalleweg 9 5036 Oberentfelden 09.04.1953
Aeschbach Christian Lindenweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 16.06.1946
Ahmetaj Januz Schönenwerderstrasse 36 5036 Oberentfelden 05.04.1958
Ammann-Da Silva Souza Dieter Holzstrasse 51c 5036 Oberentfelden 27.05.1958
Bachofen Felix Neufeldstrasse 12 5035 Unterentfelden 02.03.1938
Bandauer Karl Oberdorfstrasse  8 5035 Unterenfelden 29.04.1935
Banovci-Islami Fadilj Kirchfeldweg 31 5036 Oberentfelden 08.03.1958
Bär David Kirchfeldweg 24 5036 Oberentfelden 18.09.1958
Basler René Unterdorfstrasse 32 5036 Oberentfelden 24.05.1945
Bauer-Russheim Markus Hintere Bahnhofstrasse 9 5036 Oberentfelden 02.11.1956
Bauhofer Alfred Freihofweg 12 5000 Aarau 18.06.1947
Berger-Kirchhofer Rudolf Alte Bernstrasse 15 5036 Oberentfelden 05.11.1955
Berz Alfons Rütiweg 1 5036 Oberentfelden 06.09.1935
Bieri Hans Hasenweg 1 5036 Oberentfelden 29.07.1943
Blaser Heinz Innere Mattenstrasse 21a 5036 Oberentfelden 23.02.1946
Blum Charles Schönenwerderstrasse 60 5036 Oberentfelden 07.04.1944
Bodmer Hans-Peter Aarauerstrasse 53a 5036 Oberentfelden 01.05.1945
Bolliger Fredy Lindenweg 13 5036 Oberentfelden 27.09.1950
Bonfiglioli Marco Schuléweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 07.06.1951
Böni-Haidacher Roman Isegüetlistrasse 3 5036 Oberentfelden 30.11.1958
Bösiger Markus Untere Holzstrasse 23 5036 Oberentfelden 23.12.1951
Bossard Jürg Alte Luzernstrasse 7 5036 Oberentfelden 23.06.1957
Brugger Alfred Igelweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 07.07.1944
Brugger Peter Rütiweg 9 5036 Oberentfelden 23.02.1940
Brunner Alfred Pfrundweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 24.09.1938
Bugmann Heinz Rütiweg 13 5036 Oberentfelden 08.07.1936
Bünter Alfred Zopfweg 17 5036 Oberentfelden 17.07.1949
Burgherr-Ledermann Markus Schürlifeldweg 16 5036 Oberentfelden 16.06.1958
Bürgin Carlo Badhüsliweg 2 5036 Oberentfelden 17.11.1954
Burgunder Werner Turnhalleweg 10a 5036 Oberentfelden 14.11.1951
Burkart Hansrudolf Wässermattweg 4 5036 Oberentfelden 12.07.1944
Burkolter Walter Behmengut 1 5036 Oberentfelden 31.12.1941
Chour Peter Aeussere Mattenstr. 27 5036 Oberentfelden 15.01.1943
Columberg-Gschwend Remo Engstelweg 13 5036 Oberentfelden 22.01.1958
Conti Aldo Äussere Mattenstrasse 29 5036 Oberentfelden 04.04.1951
Corslen Walter Brunnmattweg 2 5036 Oberentfelden  
Dambach / POG Jean-Pierre Panoramastrasse 29 5043 Holziken  
Dätwyler Peter Bergstr. 41 A 5036 Oberentfelden 05.05.1942
Dervisi-Vadzidi Redzep Parkstrasse 8 5036 Oberentfelden 01.03.1957
Döbelin Hanspeter Bergstrasse 672 4813 Uerkheim 22.02.1947
Dössegger Peter Holzstrasse 25 5036 Oberentfelden 30.03.1939
Dumont Marcel Eichenweg 3 5035 Unterentfelden 15.08.1935
Dürrenmatt Peter Walther-Bürsten-Strasse 21 5038 Oberentfelden 13.08.1951
Düscher Hans Tanngasse 27 5036 Oberentfelden 17.02.1953
Duttwiler Edwin Hintere Bahnhofstrasse 4 5036 Oberentfelden 22.10.1942
Egli Iwan Bergstrasse 45 5036 Oberentfelden 06.02.1943
El Mouhib-Abou El Mirate Hassan Äussere Mattenstrasse 37 5036 Oberentfelden 01.01.1958
Erb Kurt Parkstrasse 10 5036 Oberentfelden 07.05.1955
Ernst Hans Rudolf Bergstrasse 11 5036 Oberentfelden 15.08.1948
Farnhammer Georg Tanngasse 26 5036 Oberentfelden 25.08.1937
Fedeli Peter Suhrenringweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 21.11.1938
Fehlmann-Kyburz Hansjörg Birkenweg 8 5036 Oberentfelden 23.01.1954
Felber Engelbert Untere Holzstrasse 28 5036 Oberentfelden 27.10.1936
Fischer Arthur Kirchfeldweg 13 5036 Oberentfelden 29.06.1940
Flückiger Paul Grenzweg 9 5036 Oberentfelden 29.06.1932
Flückiger René Alte Luzernstrasse 6 5036 Oberentfelden 17.04.1957
Frey Franz Schönenwerderstrasse 50 5036 Oberentfelden 03.01.1948
Frey Edi Bergstrasse 28 5036 Oberentfelden 06.03.1935
Frey Andreas Untere Holzstrasse 27 5036 Oberentfelden 13.04.1958
Frey-Mathis Andreas Tanngasse 55 5036 Oberentfelden 27.09.1957
Fricker Werner Äussere Mattenstrasse 33 5036 Oberentfelden 12.11.1943
Fricker Werner Äussere Mattenstrasse 33 5036 Oberentfelden 12.11.1943
Fritz Rudolf Brunnmattweg 24 5036 Oberentfelden 27.03.1940
Fuhrer Kurt Tanngasse 24 5036 Oberentfelden 12.03.1941
Fuhrer Walter Uerkenweg 5 5036 Oberentfelden 07.02.1941
Furter Peter Alte Luzernstrasse 2 5036 Oberentfelden 17.04.1933
Gagg Konrad Wallenlandstrasse 21 5036 Oberentfelden 02.01.1951
Galliker Paul Roggenweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 12.02.1944
Gashi Rifat Schustergässli 7 5036 Oberentfelden 25.04.1957
Gebremaryam Gebreamlak Holzstrasse 6 5036 Oberentfelden 01.01.1940
Gehrig Felix Zopfweg 11 5036 Oberentfelden 08.12.1941
Gehrig Karl Pilatusweg 9 5036 Oberentfelden 06.11.1934
Geisseler Kurt Erlenweg 5 5036 Oberentfelden 13.10.1946
Gerber Otto Sagigut 10 5036 Oberentfelden 07.06.1939
Gerber Hanspeter Hauptstrasse 145 5742 Kölliken 29.10.1945
Gerber Kurt Werkhofweg 4 5036 Oberentfelden 18.01.1946
Gisi Josef Oberfeldweg 15 5039 Oberentfelden 06.10.1938
Gloor Ernst Zetzwilerstrass 1 5725 Leutwil 03.06.1937
Gloor Otto Schuléweg 6 5036 Oberentfelden 20.02.1944
Gloor René Tanngasse 43 5036 Oberentfelden 10.111948
Graber René Holzstrasse 16 5036 Oberentfelden 29.11.1948
Grabher Nenad Kirchfeldweg 27 5036 Oberentfelden 13.03.1958
Graf Rolf Äussere Mattenstrasse 33 5036 Oberentfelden 18.11.1935
Grenacher Herbert Behmenstrasse 7 5036 Oberentfelden  
Gretler Anton Alte Bernstrasse 22 5036 Oberentfelden 09.09.1948
Grossniklaus-Fricker Hans Juraweg 5 5036 Oberentfelden 07.04.1946
Haberstich-Wagner Urs Tanngasse 47 5036 Oberentfelden 21.10.1955
Hächler Bruno Robinsonweg 2 5037 Muhen 05.01.1943
Hafen Werner Schönenwerderstrasse 9 5036 Oberentfelden 06.09.1942
Häfliger-Naksomboon Martin Zopfweg 7 5036 Oberentfelden 22.01.1958
Hämmerli-Riedhauser Jürg Erlenweg 27 5036 Oberentfelden 21.09.1958
Hartmann-Frey Hansruedi Quellmattstrasse 9 5036 Oberentfelden 18.01.1953
Haudenschild Max Igelweg 15 5036 Oberentfelden 08.10.1951
Häuptli Peter Köllikerstrasse 2 C 5036 Oberentfelden 22.03.1942
Hauri-Matter Harri Köllikerstrasse 2c 5036 Oberentfelden 16.05.1957
Häusler Rolf  Untere Holzstrasse 9 5036 Oberentfelden 21.12.1938
Haussener Rolf Kirchfeldweg 14 5036 Oberentfelden 24.06.1958
Hebeisen Matthias Uerkenweg 31 5036 Oberentfelden  
Hediger Peter Bahnhofstrasse 9 5036 Oberentfelden 28.05.1957
Hediger-Achermann Donat Rütiweg 20f 5036 Oberentfelden 15.07.1958
Hediger-Riner Peter Unterdorfstrasse 26 5036 Oberentfelden 28.05.1957
Helmetsberger-Dutly Martin Zopfweg 9 5036 Oberentfelden 18.04.1955
Herren Hansruedi Lättweg 15 5036 Oberentfelden 22.10.1941
Hilfiker Gerhard Walterbürstenstrasse 11 5036 Oberentfelden 30.11.1954
Hilfiker Gerhard Walther-Bürsten-Strasse 11 5036 Oberentfelden 30.11.1954
Hintermann Robert Kirchfeldweg 19 5036 Oberentfelden 04.05.1952
Hofmann Max Igelweg 9 5036 Oberentfelden 06.05.1936
Holliger Samuel Kirchfeldweg 31 5036 Oberentfelden 27.01.1940
Holliger Werner Oberfeldweg.15 5036 Oberentfelden 07.07.1935
Huber Rudolf Brunnmattweg 9 5036 Oberentfelden 26.03.1956
Huber / POG Peter Köpli 333 5034 Kirchleerau  
Hunkeler Erwin Parkstrasse 10 5036 Oberentfelden 27.10.1954
Hunkeler-Amberg Bruno Köllikerstrasse 36 5036 Oberentfelden 14.07.1953
Hunziker Hubert Kirchfeldweg 28 5036 Oberentfelden 09.07.1944
Hunziker Rudolf Köllikerstrasse 14 5036 Oberentfelden 03.11.1948
Hunziker Hans Suhrgasse 7 5036 Oberentfelden 23.03.1958
Hunziker Karl Pilatusweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 11.09.1951
Iberg Eugen Kirchfeldweg 22 5041 Oberentfelden 14.07.1938
Imboden-Umiker Hans Ulrich Ausserfeldstrasse 1 5036 Oberentfelden 19.03.1957
Ismaili Zajim Erlenweg 12 5036 Oberentfelden 13.06.1958
Jaggi Alfred Nordstrasse 11 5036 Oberentfelden 21.05.1957
Jähn Gert Dreizelgenweg 31 5036 Oberentfelden 29.12.1939
Jaquet Claude Pappelweg 50 5036 Oberentfelden 02.01.1956
Jenni-Hüssy René Ostringweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 08.01.1958
Kälin Willibald Reiherweg 4 5036 Oberentfelden  
Käser Heinz Pilatusweg 2 5036 Oberentfelden 21.09.1943
Käser Rudolf Unterdorfstrasse 22 5036 Oberentfelden 07.04.1948
Kaufmann Beat Bergstrasse 5 5036 Oberentfelden 21.08.1957
Keller Erwin Tanngasse 32 5036 Oberentfelden 04.07.1948
Keppler Samuel Köllikerstrasse 2c 5036 Oberentfelden 28.09.1952
Kissling Franz Alte Luzernstrasse 8 5036 Oberentfelden 25.09.1951
Klauenbösch Walter Suhrerstrasse 17 5036 Oberentfelden 21.02.1945
Knechtli Markus Alte Bernstrase 3 5036 Oberentfelden 12.04.1951
Kohlbeck Herbert Hasenweg 11 5036 Oberentfelden 08.06.1938
Kohler Werner  Sagimattstrasse 5 5036 Oberentfelden 09.05.1931
Kömür-Üstek Muhsin Äussere Mattenstrasse 37 5036 Oberentfelden 04.03.1958
Kuhn Reinhard Aarauerstrasse 22 5036 Oberentfelden 12.10.1931
Kull / POG Peter Nelkenweg 3 5503 Schafisheim  
Kundert Peter Bergstrasse 28 5036 Oberentfelden 24.05.1958
Kunz Manfred Parkstrasse 10 5036 Oberentfelden 27.06.1958
Kurtaj-Molliqaj Skender Nordstrasse 17 5036 Oberentfelden 30.05.1958
Kyburz Hans Rudolf Isegüetlistrasse 50 5036 Oberentfelden 13.08.1947
Kyburz Martin Juraweg 11 5037 Muhen  
Kyburz-Burren Jürg Pflanzenweg 5 5036 Oberentfelden 09.09.1951
Lämmli Rolf Holzstrasse 63 5036 Oberentfelden 26.11.1957
Lanz  - Bleisch 37 Hans Holunderweg 2 5036 Oberentfelden 28.03.1937
Lehmann Robert Gerbegasse 33 5036 Oberentfelden 22.06.1943
Lehner-Tschan Heinz Zopfweg 17 5036 Oberentfelden 26.03.1953
Leimgruber Josef Muhenstrasse 14 5036 Oberentfelden 03.06.1945
Lenz Manfred Alte Bernstrasse 2 5036 Oberentfelden 22.05.1953
Lenz-Maurer Jürg Falkenweg 6 5036 Oberentfelden 14.03.1958
Leuenberger Urs Zopfweg 13 5036 Oberentfelden 21.06.1949
Levnajic Goran Ostringweg 6 5036 Oberentfelden 23.09.1957
Lindegger Samuel Suhrgasse 16 5036 Oberentfelden 16.02.1946
Lingelmann Klaus Quellmattstrasse 11 5036 Oberentfelden 26.04.1958
Loosli Ewald Bergstrasse 26 5036 Oberentfelden 28.08.1947
Loosli Reinhard Sagimattstrasse 13 5036 Oberentfelden 09.06.1950
Losenno-Rodriguez Ramos Francesco Behmenstrasse 20 5036 Oberentfelden 16.12.1957
Lüscher Ewald Bergstrasse 26 5036 Oberentfelden 27.11.1941
Lüscher Heinz Sagimattstrasse 6 5036 Oberentfelden 05.07.1946
Lüscher Otto Neulandweg 27 5036 Oberentfelden 26.06.1930
Lüscher Paul Frohmattweg 17 5036 Oberentfelden 06.06.1947
Lüscher Franz Baumgartenweg 30 5036 Oberentfelden 28.08.1956
Lüscher / 1928 Hans Suhrgasse 14 5036 Oberentfelden 09.12.1928
Lüscher-Fischer Dieter Brunnmattweg 8a 5036 Oberentfelden 17.05.1954
Lüscher-Imhof Fritz Bergstrasse 59 5036 Oberentfelden 01.12.1957
Lüthi Peter Hausmattweg 30 5036 Oberentfelden 11.08.1950
Maissen Armin Erlenweg 12 5036 Oberentfelden 30.09.1936
Märk-Rösti Robert Mühlemattweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 07.06.1957
Mathys-Papp Markus Holzstrasse 27 5036 Oberentfelden 04.12.1957
Matter Eduard Sagimattstrasse 7 5036 Oberentfelden 19.03.1946
Matter Fritz Suhrenringweg 6 5036 Oberentfelden 28.11.1944
Matter Hans Jörg Lerchenweg 18 5036 Oberentfelden 26.10.1949
Matter Hanspeter Holzikergasse 29 5036 Oberentfelden 19.05.1944
Matter René Uerkenweg 19 5036 Oberentfelden 25.07 1942
Matter Rudolf Holzikergasse 12 5036 Oberentfelden 14.09.1947
Matter-Aebi Rolf Zopfweg 5 5036 Oberentfelden 28.09.1958
Maurer-Frey Hans Fliederweg 12 5036 Oberentfelden 27.09.1956
Maurer-Frey Beat Holzstrasse 33 5036 Oberentfelden 10.05.1957
Mazreku Shyqeri Innere Mattenstrasse 22 5036 Oberentfelden 31.07.1957
Megert Christian Zopfweg 11 5036 Oberentfelden 22.09.1949
Meier Hermann Behmenstrasse 10 5036 Oberentfelden 21.10.1949
Merz-Bucher René Parkstrasse 15 5036 Oberentfelden 15.08.1955
Meyer-Haller Pius Holunderweg 4 5036 Oberentfelden 29.05.1954
Mihajlovic-Maletic Radivoje Unterdorfstrasse 2 5036 Oberentfelden 24.09.1958
Mikes Endre Zopfweg 15 5036 Oberentfelden 28.04.1944
Milojevic-Garabilijevic Zivan Alte Luzernstrasse 15 5036 Oberentfelden 07.04.1958
Mohn Rolf Engstelweg 52 5036 Oberentfelden 09.03.1955
Morger / POG Beat Mahrenstrasse 137 4654 Mahren/Lostorf 23.07.1949
Müller Eduard Schreinergässli 1 5036 Oberentfelden 13.11.1951
Müller Kurt Juraweg 6 5036 Oberentfelden 30.04.1935
Müller Max Wässermattweg 4 5036 Oberentfelden 01.02.1937
Müller Ulrich Gerbegasse 11a 5036 Oberentfelden 06.03.1946
Müller Martin Rütiweg 25 5036 Oberentfelden 12.06.1958
Neeser / POG Paul Schlüsselring 2 5037 Muhen 26.02.1947
Neeser-Bucher Roland Juraweg 11 5036 Oberentfelden 24.02.1956
Nicol Ian Dreizelgenweg 5c 5036 Oberentfelden 09.03.1958
Nussbaum-Winkenbach René Rütiweg 23 5036 Oberentfelden 12.04.1958
Ott-König Werner Unterdorfstrasse 4 5036 Oberentfelden 19.02.1958
Palmieri-Nyffeler Gerardo Hasenweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 19.05.1954
Patané Giovanni Weidenweg 17 5036 Oberentfelden 02.04.1949
Perlaska-Berisha Bardhec Walther-Bürsten-Strasse 7 5036 Oberentfelden 14.05.1958
Peter-Sandoval Jürg Zopfweg 17 5036 Oberentfelden 21.03.1958
Peyer Karl Guldiweg 13 5036 Oberentfelden 18.09.1931
Pfäffli Martin Nordstrasse 20 5036 Oberentfelden 30.08.1957
Polat-Develi Hasan Äussere Mattenstrasse 39 5036 Oberentfelden 01.05.1957
Puleio Rocco Neulandweg 23a 5036 Oberentfelden 21.03.1956
Ramadani Shaban Parkstrasse 10 5036 Oberentfelden 25.06.1958
Ramseier Ueli Aarauerstrasse 30 5036 Oberentfelden 02.02.1956
Reinhardt Peter Hirziweg 9 5037 Muhen 06,04,1947
Riegler Franz Igelweg 19 5036 Oberentfelden 16,12,1935
Rindlisbacher-Jorns Willi Holzstrasse 65 5036 Oberentfelden 24.05.1957
Ritter Marcel Zopfweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 11.01.1950
Ritter Urs Alte Bernstrasse 20 5036 Oberentfelden 27.05.1954
Röcker Hans Jürg Lättweg 1 5036 Oberentfelden 06.12.1949
Rogger Anton Holzstrasse 61 5036 Oberentfelden 21.08.1956
Röösli Josef Erlenweg 1 5036 Oberentfelden 17.04.1951
Rosson-Ramirez Sandro Tanngasse 22 5036 Oberentfelden  
Rothen Otto Köllikerstrasse 26 5036 Oberentfelden 24.11.1945
Rotzler Martin Grenzweg 15 5036 Oberentfelden 06.12.1957
Rozmann Ciril Sonnenhofweg 4 5036 Oberentfelden  
Rüegg Rolf Aarauerstrasse 26 5036 Oberentfelden 09.06.1958
Ryf René Uerkenweg 51 5036 Oberentfelden 08.07.1949
Ryser Paul Juraweg 1 5037 Muhen 04.05.1946
Salvatore-Casale Carmine Nordstrasse 17 5036 Oberentfelden 17.10.1958
Sandmeier Kurt Engstelweg 51 5036 Oberentfelden 01.01.1958
Schaller Niklaus Guldiweg 5 5036 Oberentfelden 29.12.1953
Schär Walter Roggenhausenstrasse13 5035 Unterentfelden 31.10.1950
Schärer Jakob Nordstrasse 12 5036 Oberentfelden 03.07.1950
Schärer Kurt Bergstrasse 39  5036 Oberentfelden 28.12.1942
Schärli Arthur Tanngasse 41 5036 Oberentfelden  
Schaub Hans Peter Holzstrasse 67 5036 Oberentfelden 07.06.1931
Scheiber-Steinmann Bruno Lerchenweg 18a 5036 Oberentfelden 16.06.1957
Scheidegger Hansueli Aarauerstrasse 8 5036 Oberentfelden 17.09.1944
Scherer-Maurer Erwin Schürlifeldweg 11 5036 Oberentfelden 03.12.1952
Schibler Urs Igelweg 10 5036 Oberentfelden 04.11.1943
Schmid Josef Alte Bernstrasse 2 5036 Oberentfelden 13.04.1950
Schmid Otto Kirchfeldweg 30 5036 Oberentfelden 15.07.1941
Schmid-Rauber Daniel Behmengut 6 5036 Oberentfelden 02.12.1957
Schneider  Tony Holzstrasse 26 5036 Oberentfelden 26.06.1944
Schödler Hans Jörg Birkenweg 2 5036 Oberentfelden 25.02.1958
Schuler Paul Zopfweg 3 5036 Oberentfelden 10.01.1946
Schweizer Fritz Weuherstrasse 12 5035 Unterentfelden 23.05.1951
Senn Kurt Muhenstrasse 58 5036 Oberentfelden 05.08.1947
Senn Richard Dreizelgenweg 21 5036 Oberentfelden 05.08.1936
Sennrich-Annaheim Fridolin Bergstrasse 47 5036 Oberentfelden 23.02.1958
Siegrist Rolf Holzstrasse 17 5036 Oberentfelden 26.04.1940
Siegrist René Lättweg 8 5036 Oberentfelden 22.03.1958
Siegrist-Bänziger Werner Engstelweg 10 5036 Oberentfelden 07.04.1952
Sivasampu Atputhanathan Römerweg 7 5036 Oberentfelden 08.10.1958
Sommer Ernst Alte Luzernstrasse  6 5084 Oberentfelden 27.09.1945
Sommerhalder René Behmenstrasse 17 5036 Oberentfelden 23.10.1957
Sommer-Rybar Dieter Oberfeldweg 19 5036 Oberentfelden 10.03.1957
Spiegel Hubert Eichenweg 9 5096 Oberentfelden 13.11.1942
Stadler-Frielingsdorf Walter Pflanzenweg 1 5036 Oberentfelden 05.05.1952
Stalder-Kyburz Hans Rudolf Quellmattstrasse 8 5036 Oberentfelden 01.12.1955
Stegmüller Walter Zopfweg 11 5036 Oberentfelden 22.04.1943
Steiner Hansruedi Schustergässli 2 5036 Oberentfelden 25.06.1946
Steiner-Burger Urs Tanngasse 43 5036 Oberentfelden 12.11.1955
Steiner-Dössegger Jürg Brunnmattweg 67 5036 Oberentfelden 10.03.1958
Stoffels-Brunner Michael Reiherweg 2 5036 Oberentfelden 09.12.1958
Storz Michael Wallenlandstrasse 3 5036 Oberentfelden  
Strub Martin Turnhalleweg 8 5036 Oberentfelden 12.12.1958
Stutz Hans-Ulrich Roggenhausenstrasse 27 5035 Unterentfelden 03.12.1946
Sula Djevdet Dreizelgenweg 1b 5036 Oberentfelden 11.05.1958
Sulek Uwe Schreinergässli 3 5036 Oberentfelden 28.11.1957
Suter Bruno Holzstrasse 62 5036 Oberentfelden 26.03.1943
Suter Roger Aarauerstrasse 22 5036 Oberentfelden 03.04.1958
Suter-Hohl Marcel Holzstrasse 7 5036 Oberentfelden 15.06.1957
Tanner Hans-Peter Juraweg 12 5036 Oberentfelden  
Tanner Hans Ulrich Erlenweg 44 5036 Oberenfelden 17.05.1926
Thut Beat Weiden 2 5733 Leimbach 29.12.1956
Traber Hansruedi Hauptstrasse 29 5035 Unterentfelden  
Trapanotto-Lüscher Antonino Buchenweg 10 5036 Oberentfelden 15.11.1953
Tuchschmid Karl Chilematteweg 3 5034 Suhr 20.07.1946
Urech Armin Birkenweg 12 5036 Oberentfelden 19.04.1954
Vetterli Rolf Industriestrasse 12a 5036 Oberentfelden 26.03.1958
Vogel Otto Hauptstrasse 23 5742 Kölliken 28.09.1926
Wahlen Andreas Brunnmattweg 22 5036 Oberentfelden 08.05.1963
Wahlen-Spirgi Walter Kirchfeldweg 19 5036 Oberentfelden 24.06.1958
Waldburger-Sonderegger Rudolf Rapsweg 16 5036 Oberentfelden 03.06.1953
Walker Ferdinand Bergstrasse 26 5036 Oberentfelden 20.05.1928
Walser-Frey Jürg Finkenweg 4 5036 Oberentfelden 21.05.1958
Walther Rolf Roggenweg 9 5036 Oberentfelden 09.05.1950
Walther Hans Rudolf Nordstrasse 12 5036 Oberentfelden 18.04.1955
Walther Jörg Äussere Mattenstrasse 33 5036 Oberentfelden 23.07.1958
Walther-Lüscher Markus Heinrich-Zahn-Weg 4 5036 Oberentfelden 24.02.1958
Wälty Paul Neufeldstrasse 5 5035 Unterentfelden 10.10.1946
Wälty-Lüscher Rémy Köllikerstrasse 20 5036 Oberentfelden 08.07.1957
Weiss Max Hausmattweg 15 5037 Oberentfelden  
Werder-Senn Markus Zopfweg 9 5036 Oberentfelden 03.11.1953
Werren Jürg Tanngasse 5 5036 Oberentfelden 10.05.1950
Wespi-Baumann Maximilian Tanngasse 19 5036 Oberentfelden 11.03.1957
Weyermann Ernst Mönchmattweg 1 5036 Oberentfelden 16.03.1950
Widmer Albert Roggenweg 2 5036 Oberentfelden 31.07.1944
Widmer Werner Kirchfeldweg 27 5036 Oberentfelden 22.05.1941
Wiederkehr-Hediger Herbert Juraweg 13 5036 Oberentfelden 02.05.1954
Wilhelm Alois Panoramaweg 16 5036 Oberentfelden 07.04.1941
Wilhelm-Hunziker Erich Bergstrasse 41 5036 Oberentfelden 06.04.1957
Winkenbach Urs Baumgartenweg 1 5036 Oberentfelden 09.01.1957
Winkenbach Urs Baumgartenweg 1 5036 Oberentfelden 09.01.1957
Würgler Ulrich Schönenwerderstrasse 91 5036 Oberentfelden 18.01.1948
Wyss Paul Bergstrasse 26 5036 Oberentfelden 26.01.1935
Zahner Werner  Eichenweg 5 5036 Oberentfelden 22.05.1934
Zimmerli Karl Wässermattweg 10 5036 Oberentfelden 17.03.1951
Zimmermann-Troxler Josef Ostringweg 1 5036 Oberentfelden 20.09.1957
Zoller Rudolf Schustergässli 2 5036 Oberentfelden 24.02.1940
Zweifel Hans Nordstrasse 12 5036 Oberentfelden 24.09.1946
Zybach Alfred Isegüetlistrasse 34 5036 Oberentfelden 16.02.1943