Mitglieder

Name

Vorname

Adresse

PLZ

Ort

Jahrg

Datum

Adler-Tröndle

Silvio

Pappelweg 6

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

09.03.1954

Aeby-Glaus

Serge

Turnhalleweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

09.04.1953

Aeschbach

Christian

Lindenweg 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

16.06.1946

Ajrulah

Nedzat

Walther-Bürsten-Strasse 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

13.10.1955

Al-Saati

Rehab

Suhrerstrasse 25

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

23.04.1949

Bachofen

Felix

Neufeldstrasse 12

5035

Unterentfelden

1938

02.03.1938

Bachofen

Peter

Juraweg 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

13.06.1949

Balaj

Kolë

Bergstrasse 21

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

04.11.1955

Bandauer

Karl

Oberdorfstrasse  8

5035

Unterenfelden

1935

29.04.1935

Baric-Kafadar

Dominik

Hausmattweg 1

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

01.01.1956

Basler

René

Unterdorfstrasse 32

5036

Oberentfelden

1945

24.05.1945

Bauer-Russheim

Markus

Hintere Bahnhofstrasse 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

02.11.1956

Baumann-Engomé

Peter

Pappelweg 48

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

08.10.1954

Baumgartner

Hans Rudolf

Schönenwerderstrasse 20

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

19.09.1955

Berger-Kirchhofer

Rudolf

Alte Bernstrasse 15

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

05.11.1955

Bertschi

Herbert

Holzstrasse 69

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

28.07.1955

Berz

Alfons

Rütiweg 1

5036

Oberentfelden

1935

06.09.1935

Bicanic-De Jesus Oliveira

Josip

Uerkenweg 32

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

24.01.1955

Bieri

Hans

Hasenweg 1

5036

Oberentfelden

1943

29.07.1943

Blank

Franz

Drillweg 8

5036

Oberentfelden

1937

03.04.1937

Blum

Charles

Schönenwerderstrasse 60

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

07.04.1944

Bodmer

Hans-Peter

Aarauerstrasse 53a

5036

Oberentfelden

1945

01.05.1945

Bolli

Kurt

Zopfweg 6

5036

Oberentfelden

1939

10.11.1939

Bolliger

Fredy

Lindenweg 13

5036

Oberentfelden

1950

27.09.1950

Borak-Ostojic

Goran

Nordstrasse 13

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

08.08.1955

Bösiger

Markus

Untere Holzstrasse 23

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

23.12.1951

Boss

Werner

Höhenweg 10

5742

Kölliken

1950

 

Brcina-Sinanovic

Blasko

Äussere Mattenstrasse 29

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

07.07.1955

Brugger

Alfred

Igelweg 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

07.07.1944

Brugger

Peter

Rütiweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1940

23.02.1940

Brunner

Alfred

Pfrundweg 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1938

24.09.1938

Buchmann-Fries

Werner

Köllikerstrasse 14

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

06.10.1956

Bugmann

Heinz

Rütiweg 13

5036

Oberentfelden

1936

08.07.1936

Bünter

Alfred

Zopfweg 17

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

17.07.1949

Burger

Heinz

Holzikergasse 27

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

05.08.1949

Bürgi

Markus

Holzstrasse 61

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

22.10.1956

Burgunder

Werner

Turnhalleweg 10a

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

14.11.1951

Burkart

Hansrudolf

Wässermattweg 4

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

12.07.1944

Burkolter

Walter

Behmengut 1

5036

Oberentfelden

1941

31.12.1941

Buser

Peter

Walther-Bürsten-Strasse 17

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

24.06.1954

Casagrande-Hofer

Maurizio

Tanngasse 42

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

15.09.1954

Chour

Peter

Aeussere Mattenstr. 27

5036

Oberentfelden

1943

15.01.1943

Comolli

Giancarlo

Mühlemattweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

06.11.1955

Corsten

Walter

Brunnmattweg 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1943

 

Cuvera-Scampone

Mario

Behmenstrasse 7

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

02.01.1956

Dätwiler-Christ

René

Untere Holzstrasse 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

05.12.1954

Dätwyler

Peter

Bergstr. 41 A

5036

Oberentfelden

1942

05.05.1942

Dätwyler

René

Umtere Holzstrasse 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

05.12.1954

Del Favero-Bader

Silvio

Holzstrasse 69

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

15.04.1955

Delfosse

Beat

Walther-Bürsten-Strasse 36

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

04.06.1956

Dervisevic-Bilajac

Mirsad

Werkhofweg 4

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

27.03.1956

Dietrich-Lauber

Martin

Zopfweg 4

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

17.07.1955

Döbelin

Hanspeter

Bergstrasse 672

4813

Uerkheim

1947

22.02.1947

Dumont

Marcel

Eichenweg 3

5035

Unterentfelden

1935

15.08.1935

Dürrenmatt

Peter

Walther-Bürsten-Strasse 21

5038

Oberentfelden

1951

13.08.1951

Düscher

Hans

Tanngasse 27

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

17.02.1953

Duttwiler

Edwin

Hintere Bahnhofstrasse 4

5036

Oberentfelden

1942

22.10.1942

Egli

Iwan

Bergstrasse 45

5036

Oberentfelden

1943

06.02.1943

Erb

Kurt

Parkstrasse 10

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

07.05.1955

Ernst

Hans Rudolf

Bergstrasse 11

5036

Oberentfelden

1948

15.08.1946

Eschmann

Paul

Bergstrasse 26

5036

Oberentfelden

1928

12.05.1928

Farnhammer

Georg

Tanngasse 26

5036

Oberentfelden

1937

25.08.1937

Fäs-Frey

Richard

Zopfweg 11

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

16.05.1954

Fedeli

Peter

Suhrenringweg 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1938

21.11.1938

Fehlmann-Kyburz

Hansjörg

Birkenweg 8

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

23.01.1954

Felber

Engelbert

Untere Holzstrasse 28

5036

Oberentfelden

1936

27.10.1936

Feller-Vonrüti

Hans Rudolf

Behmengut 1

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

09.01.1954

Fischer

Arthur

Kirchfeldweg 13

5036

Oberentfelden

1940

29.06.1940

Flückiger

Paul

Grenzweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1932

29.06.1932

Frehner-Oeschger

Jörg

Engstelweg 46

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

14.11.1955

Frey

Franz

Schönenwerderstrasse 50

5036

Oberentfelden

1948

03.01.1948

Frey

Edi

Untere Holzstrasse 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1935

06.03.1935

Fricker-Steiner

Walter

Obstweg 50

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

06.02.1956

Fritz

Rudolf

Brunnmattweg 24

5036

Oberentfelden

1940

27.03.1940

Fuchs

Albert

Sagimattstrasse 10

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

16.12.1946

Fuhrer

Kurt

Tanngasse 24

5036

Oberentfelden

1941

12.03.1941

Fuhrer

Walter

Uerkenweg 5

5036

Oberentfelden

1941

07.02.1941

Furter

Peter

Alte Luzernstrasse 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1933

17.04.1933

Gagg

Konrad

Wallenlandstrasse 21

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

02.01.1951

Galliker

Paul

Roggenweg 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

12.02.1944

Gehrig

Felix

Zopfweg 11

5036

Oberentfelden

1941

08.12.1941

Gehrig

Karl

Pilatusweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1934

06.11.1934

Geisseler

Kurt

Erlenweg 5

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

13.10.1946

Gerber

Otto

Sagigut 10

5036

Oberentfelden

1939

07.06.1939

Gerber

Hanspeter

Hauptstrasse 145

5742

Kölliken

1945

01.02.1945

Gerber

Kurt

Werkhofweg 4

5036

Oberentfelden

 

18.01.1946

Gfeller

Hans Rudolf

Wässermattweg 10

5036

Oberentfelden

1950

21.03.1950

Giger

Hans Ulrich

Dorfstrasse 7

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

03.05.1956

Giovanoli

Daniele

Oberfeldweg 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

06.11.1956

Girod

Jean Pierre

Rütiweg 20d

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

07.04.1955

Gisi

Josef

Oberfeldweg 15

5039

Oberentfelden

1938

06.10.1938

Glauser

Friedrich

Walther-Bürsten-Strasse 1

5036

Oberentfelden

1948

01.01.1948

Gloor

Ernst

Zetzwilerstrass 1

5725

Leutwil

1937

03.06.1937

Gloor

Otto

Schuléweg 6

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

20.02.1944

Gloor

René

Tanngasse 43

5036

Oberentfelden

1948

10.111948

Graber

René

Holzstrasse 16

5036

Oberentfelden

1948

29.11.1948

Graf

Rolf

Äussere Mattenstrasse 33

5036

Oberentfelden

1935

18.11.1935

Grenacher

Herbert

Behmenstrasse 7

5036

Oberentfelden

 

 

Gretler

Anton

Alte Bernstrasse 22

5036

Oberentfelden

1948

09.09.1948

Günes-Gültekin

Memis

Nordstrasse 12

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

20.02.1954

Gurtner

Kurt

Uerkenweg 21

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

04.10.1949

Gut-Holliger

Christian

Hausmattweg 14

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

28.03.1955

Haack

Dieter

Buchenweg 10

5036

Oberentfelden

1936

03.01.1936

Haberstich

Rolf

Aarauerstrasse 36

5036

Oberentfelden

1945

26.09.1945

Haberstich-Donsamart

Hansjörg

Schönenwerderstrasse 24

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

12.08.1956

Haberstich-Wagner

Urs

Engstelweg 24

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

21.10.1955

Hächler

Bruno

Robinsonweg 2

5037

Muhen

1943

05.01.1943

Hafen

Werner

Schönenwerderstrasse 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1942

06.09.1942

Häfliger

Bruno

Schönenwerderstrasse 51

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

09.10.1949

Hartmann-Frey

Hansruedi

Quellmattstrasse 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

18.01.1953

Haudenschild

Max

Igelweg 15

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

08.10.1951

Häuptli

Peter

Köllikerstrasse 2 C

5036

Oberentfelden

1942

22.03.1942

Hauri

Réne

Unterdorfstrasse 34

5036

Oberentfelden

1945

21.031945

Häusler

Rolf

Untere Holzstrasse 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1938

21.12.1938

Hediger

Peter

Bahnhofstrasse 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1957

28.05.1957

Heer-Glauser

Xaver

Gerbegasse 15

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

01.11.1956

Helmetsberger-Dutly

Martin

Zopfweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

18.04.1955

Henseler

Urs

Roggenhausenstrasse19

5035

Unterentfelden

1949

08.09.1949

Herbel

Reiner

Wässermattweg 14

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

24.02.1955

Herren

Hansruedi

Lättweg 15

5036

Oberentfelden

1941

22.10.1941

Hilfiker

Urs

Nordstrasse 20

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

16.10.1953

Hintermann

Robert

Kirchfeldweg 19

5036

Oberentfelden

1952

04.05.1952

Hirt

Hans

Turnhalleweg 16

5036

Oberentfelden

1939

25.051939

Hochreiter-Bachmann

Werner

Dreizelgenweg 22

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

07.10.1956

Hofmann

Max

Igelweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1936

06.05.1936

Hofmann

Gerold

Buchenweg 20

5036

Oberentfelden

1950

07.05.1950

Holliger

Franz

Tanngasse 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1937

08.07.1937

Holliger

Samuel

Kirchfeldweg 31

5036

Oberentfelden

1940

27.01.1940

Holliger

Werner

Oberfeldweg.15

5036

Oberentfelden

1935

07.07.1935

Huber

Hans

Zopfweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

18.03.1955

Huber / POG

Peter

Köpli 333

5034

Kirchleerau

1952

 

Hunkeler

Erwin

Parkstrasse 10

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

27.10.1954

Hunkeler-Amberg

Bruno

Köllikerstrasse 36

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

14.07.1953

Hunziker

Hubert

Kirchfeldweg 28

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

09.07.1944

Hunziker

Moritz

Parkstrasse 17

5036

Oberentfelden

1948

14.11.1948

Hunziker

Franz

Juraweg 4

5036

Oberentfelden

1934

24.12.1934

Hürlimann

Robert

Schönenwerderstrasse 59

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

17.05.1956

Iberg

Eugen

Kirchfeldweg 22

5041

Oberentfelden

1938

14.07.1938

Inel-Yelli

Ibrahim

Alte Luzernstrasse 23

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

29.01.1956

Jabr

Mohamad Sabri

Nordstrasse 17

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

12.08.1955

Jahiri-Gashi

Shaban

Kirchfeldweg 29

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

26.09.1956

Jähn

Gert

Dreizelgenweg 31

5036

Oberentfelden

1939

29.12.1939

Jaquet

Claude

Pappelweg 50

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

02.01.1956

Jelovic-Hrgic

Luka

Turnhalleweg 12

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

01.11.1956

Jordi

Alfred

Buchenweg 6

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

27.07.1953

Jost-Häfliger

Heinz

Dreizelgenweg 27

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

15.03.1954

Kaddatz

Joachim

Alte Luzernstrasse 21

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

10.05.1955

Kälin

Willibald

Reiherweg 4

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

 

Kanis

Ludwig

Innere Mattenstrasse 22

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

22.05.1955

Käser

Heinz

Pilatusweg 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1943

21.09.1943

Kaufmann

Hans-Peter

Schustergässli 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1947

15.08.1947

Keller

Erwin

Tanngasse 32

5036

Oberentfelden

1948

04.07.1948

Keller

Urs

Hasenweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1939

28.02.1939

Kelmendi

Arif

Schuléweg 4a

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

08.07.1956

Khov-Tan

Chung

Weidenweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

16.10.1955

Kissling

Franz

Alte Luzernstrasse 8

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

25.09.1951

Klauenbösch

Walter

Suhrerstrasse 17

5036

Oberentfelden

1945

21.02.1945

Knechtli

Markus

Alte Bernstrase 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

12.04.1951

Knechtli

Beat

Alte Bernstrasse 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

08.04.1956

Knoblauch-Brosi

Eduard

Oberfeldweg 22

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

22.09.1954

Koch-Regna

Benno

Behmenstrasse 4a

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

19.04.1954

Kohlbeck

Herbert

Hasenweg 11

5036

Oberentfelden

1938

08.06.1938

Kohler

Werner

Sagimattstrasse 5

5036

Oberentfelden

1931

09.05.1931

Kortak

Ali

Alte Luzernstrasse 30

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

01.02.1956

Kuhn

Reinhard

Aarauerstrasse 22

5036

Oberentfelden

1931

12.10.1931

Kuhn

Stefan

Engstelweg 34

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

09.07.1955

Kull / POG

Peter

Nelkenweg 3

5503

Schafisheim

1947

 

Künzli

Robert

Blumenweg 37

5037

Muhen

1953

23.04.1953

Kyburz

Peter

Feldeggweg 6

7324

Vilters

1945

 

Kyburz

Hans Rudolf

Isegüetlistrasse 50

5036

Oberentfelden

1947

13.08.1947

Kyburz

Rudolf

Erlenweg 20

5036

Oberentfelden

1943

01.05.1943

Kyburz

Martin

Juraweg 11

5037

Muhen

 

 

Kyburz

Ulrich

Alte Bernstrasse 5

5036

Oberentfelden

1950

17.07.1950

Kyburz-Burren

Jürg

Pflanzenweg 5

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

09.09.1951

Landis-Rusconi

Hans Peter

Wallenlandstrasse 13

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

21.05.1956

Lanz  - Bleisch 37

Hans

Holunderweg 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1937

28.03.1937

Lanz  46

Hans

Finkenweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

31.07.1946

Lehmann

Robert

Gerbegasse 33

5036

Oberentfelden

1943

22.06.1943

Lehner-Tschan

Heinz

Zopfweg 17

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

26.03.1953

Leimgruber

Josef

Muhenstrasse 14

5036

Oberentfelden

1945

03.06.1945

Lenz

Manfred

Alte Bernstrasse 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

22.05.1953

Leu-Bauhofer

Hans Peter

Engstelweg 44

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

20.07.1955

Leuenberger

Urs

Zopfweg 13

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

21.06.1949

Lindegger

Kurt

Dorfbachweg 11

5035

Unterentfelden

1940

12.05.1940

Lindegger

Samuel

Suhrgasse 16

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

16.02.1946

Litscher-Hofstetter

Guido

Finkenweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

16.01.1956

Ljatifi-Islami

Ramadan

Kirchfeldweg 31

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

23.04.1956

Loosli

Ewald

Alte Bernstrasse 10

5036

Oberentfelden

1947

28.08.1947

Loosli

Reinhard

Sagimattstrasse 13

5036

Oberentfelden

1950

09.06.1950

Lüscher

Ewald

Zopfweg 15

5036

Oberentfelden

1941

27.11.1941

Lüscher

Heinz

Sagimattstrasse 6

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

05.07.1946

Lüscher

Otto

Neulandweg 27

5036

Oberentfelden

1930

26.06.1930

Lüscher

Paul

Frohmattweg 17

5036

Oberentfelden

1947

06.06.1947

Lüscher

Bernhard

Muhenstrasse 60

5036

Oberentfelden

1942

12.10.1942

Lüscher

Jean-Claude

Nordstrasse 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

23.01.1955

Lüscher

Franz

Baumgartenweg 30

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

28.08.1956

Lüscher / 1928

Hans

Suhrgasse 14

5036

Oberentfelden

1928

09.12.1928

Lüscher / 1934

Peter

Zopfweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1934

29.09.1934

Lüscher / 1937

Peter

Guldiweg 12

5036

Oberentfelden

1937

04.03.1937

Lüscher / 1951

Hans

Alte Luzernstrasse 6

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

 

Lüscher-Fischer

Dieter

Brunnmattweg 8a

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

17.05.1954

Lüscher-Kyburz

Paul

Köllikerstrasse 7

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

23.04.1953

Lüscher-Schenker

Ernst

Engstelweg 40

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

04.08.1956

Lüthi

Peter

Hausmattweg 30

5036

Oberentfelden

1950

11.08.1950

Lüthi-Frey

Max

Gotthelfweg 5

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

05.07.1955

Märk

Gerhard

Quellmattstrasse 4a

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

12.11.1953

Matter

Eduard

Sagimattstrasse 7

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

19.03.1946

Matter

Fritz

Suhrenringweg 6

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

28.11.1944

Matter

Hans Jörg

Lerchenweg 18

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

26.10.1949

Matter

Hanspeter

Holzikergasse 29

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

19.05.1944

Matter

René

Uerkenweg 19

5036

Oberentfelden

1942

25.07 1942

Matter

Rudolf

Holzikergasse 12

5036

Oberentfelden

1947

14.09.1947

Mauderli

Markus

Uerkenweg 17a

5036

Oberentfelden

1952

20.06.1952

Maurer-Frey

Hans

Fliederweg 12

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

27.09.1956

Megert

Christian

Zopfweg 11

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

22.09.1949

Meier

Peter

Schustergässli 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1939

20.11.1939

Meier

Hermann

Behmenstrasse 10

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

21.10.1949

Meier-Amstutz

Wilhelm

Behmenstrasse 23

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

06.08.1954

Meier-Stalder

Peter

Fliederweg 9

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

20.04.1956

Merz-Bucher

René

Parkstrasse 15

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

15.08.1955

Meyer-Haller

Pius

Holunderweg 4

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

29.05.1954

Miesch-Breitenstein

Markus

Neulandweg 5

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

09.10.1953

Mikes

Endre

Zopfweg 15

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

28.04.1944

Mohn-Aebi

Rolf

Engstelweg 52

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

09.03.1955

Morger / POG

Beat

Mahrenstrasse 137

4654

Mahren/Lostorf

1949

23.07.1949

Müller

Eduard

Schreinergässli 1

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

13.11.1951

Müller

Kurt

Juraweg 6

5036

Oberentfelden

1935

30.04.1935

Müller

Max

Wässermattweg 4

5036

Oberentfelden

1937

01.02.1937

Müller

Ulrich

Gerbegasse 11a

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

06.03.1946

Neeser / POG

Paul

Schlüsselring 2

5037

Muhen

1947

26.02.1947

Neeser-Bucher

Roland

Juraweg 11

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

24.02.1956

Neeser-Wirz

René

Juraweg 7

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

09.01.1956

Nyffenegger

Rudolf

Köllikerstrasse 2c

5036

Oberentfelden

1952

30.08.1952

Ott

Walter

Walther-Bürsten-Strasse 5

5036

Oberentfelden

1942

20.03.1942

Palmieri-Nyffeler

Gerardo

Hasenweg 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

19.05.1954

Patané

Giovanni

Weidenweg 17

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

02.04.1949

Peter

Rudolf

Walther Bürstenstrasse 1

5036

Oberentfelden

1950

31.10.1950

Petrovic

Momcilo

Nordstrasse 14

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

18.10.1956

Peyer

Karl

Guldiweg 13

5036

Oberentfelden

1931

18.09.1931

Polasek-Ganzoni

Alexander

Gotthelfweg 12

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

29.12.1955

Qeta-Nikolbibaj

Pjeter

Köllikerstrasse 33

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

19.09.1955

Ramos

Manuel

Suhrerstrasse 23

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

16.02.1955

Ramseier

Ueli

Aarauerstrasse 30

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

02.02.1956

Ramseier

Ulrich

Aarauerstrasse 30

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

02.02.1956

Reinhardt

Peter

Baumgartenweg 10

5036

Oberentfelden

1947

02.02.1956

Reithaar-Matter

Markus

Zopfweg 7

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

08.04.1947

Rey-von Arx

Ulrich

Muhenstrasse 48

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

07.05.1956

Riegler

Franz

Igelweg 19

5036

Oberentfelden

1935

26.07.1956

Riegler

Richard

Oberdorfstrasse 11

5035

Unterentfelden

1933

21.05.1933

Ritter

Urs

Alte Bernstrasse 20

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

27.05.1954

Ritter

Marcel

Zopfweg 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1950

11.01.1950

Röcker

Hans Jürg

Lättweg 1

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

06.12.1949

Rogger

Anton

Holzstrasse 61

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

21.08.1956

Rondinelli

Giuseppe

Werkhofweg 5

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

23.07.1955

Röösli

Josef

Erlenweg 1

5036

Oberentfelden

1951

17.04.1951

Roos-Lüthi

Beat

Tanngasse 40

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

24.04.1955

Rössler

Heinz

Bergstrasse 26

5036

Oberentfelden

1942

12.08.1942

Rothen

Otto

Köllikerstrasse 26

5036

Oberentfelden

1945

24.11.1945

Rudolf von Rohr

Eduard

Kirchfeldweg 27

5036

Oberentfelden

1955

18.03.1955

Rufli

Mäne

Schustergässli 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

12.03.1946

Rustic

Asim

Dorfstrasse 7

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

06.04.1956

Ryf

René

Uerkenweg 51

5036

Oberentfelden

1949

08.07.1949

Ryser

Paul

Juraweg 1

5037

Muhen

1946

04.05.1946

Schaffner-Sperdin

Gottlieb

Reiherweg 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

29.07.1956

Schaller

Niklaus

Guldiweg 5

5036

Oberentfelden

1953

29.12.1953

Schär

Walter

Roggenhausenstrasse13

5035

Unterentfelden

1950

31.10.1950

Schärer

Jakob

Nordstrasse 12

5036

Oberentfelden

1950

03.07.1950

Schärer

Kurt

Bergstrasse 39

5036

Oberentfelden

1942

28.12.1942

Schaub

Hans Peter

Holzstrasse 67

5036

Oberentfelden

1931

07.06.1931

Scheidegger

Hansueli

Aarauerstrasse 8

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

17.09.1944

Scherer-Maurer

Erwin

Schürlifeldweg 11

5036

Oberentfelden

1952

03.12.1952

Scheuss

Roger

Birkenweg 4

5036

Oberentfelden

1956

30.11.1956

Schibler

Urs

Igelweg 10

5036

Oberentfelden

1943

04.11.1943

Schibli-Zimmermann

Bernhard

Köllikerstrasse 2b

5036

Oberentfelden

1954

23.04.1954

Schmid

Alfred

Behmenstrasse 12 b

5036

Oberentfelden

1935

04.09.1935

Schmid

Josef

Alte Bernstrasse 2

5036

Oberentfelden

1950

13.04.1950

Schmid

Otto

Kirchfeldweg 30

5036

Oberentfelden

1941

15.07.1941

Schmid

Anton

Behmengut 4

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

25.09.1946

Schneider

Tony

Holzstrasse 26

5036

Oberentfelden

1944

26.06.1944

Schuler

Paul

Zopfweg 3

5036

Oberentfelden

1946

10.01.1946

Schütter