Mitglieder

SENIOREN

Oberentfelden

Mitglieder

Mitglieder
Name Vorname Ort Jahrg




Adler-Tröndle Silvio Oberentfelden 1954
Aeby-Glaus Serge Oberentfelden 1953
Aeschbach Christian Oberentfelden 1946
Ammann Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1951
Andermatt Max Oberentfelden 1937
Bachmann-Sommer Werner Oberentfelden 1953
Bachofen Felix Oberentfelden 1938
Bachofen Peter Oberentfelden 1949
Bachofner Hans Oberentfelden 1947
Baltzer-Bohler Philippe Oberentfelden 1953
Bandauer Karl Unterenfelden 1935
Basler René Oberentfelden 1945
Baumann Andreas Oberentfelden 1953
Baumann-Engomé Peter Oberentfelden 1954
Baumgartner Gerhard Oberentfelden 1946
Berz Alfons Oberentfelden 1935
Bieri Hans Oberentfelden 1943
Blank Franz Oberentfelden 1937
Blum Charles Oberentfelden 1944
Bodmer Hans-Peter Oberentfelden 1945
Boiteux Roger Oberentfelden 1946
Bolli Kurt Oberentfelden 1939
Bolliger Otto Oberentfelden 1936
Bolliger Fredy Oberentfelden 1950
Bösiger Markus Oberentfelden 1951
Boss Werner Kölliken 1950
Brönnimann-Würsten Andreas Oberentfelden 1954
Brugger Peter Oberentfelden 1940
Brugger Alfred Oberentfelden 1944
Brunner Alfred Oberentfelden 1938
Bugmann Heinz Oberentfelden 1936
Bühlmann Robert Oberentfelden 1940
Bünter Alfred Oberentfelden 1949
Burger Heinz Oberentfelden 1949
Burgunder Werner Oberentfelden 1951
Burkart Hansrudolf Oberentfelden 1944
Burkolter Walter Oberentfelden 1941
Casagrande-Hofer Maurizio Oberentfelden 1954
Chour Peter Oberentfelden 1943
Christen-Haug Erhard Oberentfelden 1953
Dätwiler-Christ René Oberentfelden 1954
Dätwyler Peter Oberentfelden 1942
Derendinger-Schaub Dieter Oberentfelden 1954
Döbelin Hanspeter Uerkheim 1947
Dubler-Müller Bruno Oberentfelden 1953
Dumont Marcel Unterentfelden 1935
Dürrenmatt Peter Oberentfelden 1951
Düscher Hans Oberentfelden 1953
Duttwiler Edwin Oberentfelden 1942
Egli Iwan Oberentfelden 1943
Ernst Daniel Oberentfelden 1946
Ernst Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1948
Ernst Hansueli Oberentfelden 1948
Eschmann Paul Oberentfelden 1928
Farnhammer Georg Oberentfelden 1937
Fäs-Frey Richard Oberentfelden 1954
Fedeli Peter Oberentfelden 1938
Fehlmann-Kyburz Hansjörg Oberentfelden 1954
Felber Engelbert Oberentfelden 1936
Felber-Widmer Anton Oberentfelden 1953
Feller-Vonrüti Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1954
Fischer Arthur Oberentfelden 1940
Flückiger Paul Oberentfelden 1932
Frey Edi Oberentfelden 1935
Frey Franz Oberentfelden 1948
Fritz Rudolf Oberentfelden 1940
Fuhrer Kurt Oberentfelden 1941
Fuhrer Walter Oberentfelden 1941
Furter Peter Oberentfelden 1933
Gagg Konrad Oberentfelden 1951
Galliker Paul Oberentfelden 1944
Gall-Meier Hans Jörg Oberentfelden 1952
Gehrig Karl Oberentfelden 1934
Gehrig Felix Oberentfelden 1941
Geisseler Kurt Oberentfelden 1946
Gerber Otto Oberentfelden 1939
Gerber Hanspeter Kölliken  
Gfeller Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1950
Gisi Josef Oberentfelden 1938
Gloor Ernst Leutwil 1937
Gloor Otto Oberentfelden 1944
Gloor René Oberentfelden 1948
H.R.Gfeller Café Santana Oberentfelden  
Graber René Oberentfelden 1948
Graf Rolf Oberentfelden 1935
Grenacher Herbert Oberentfelden  
Gretler Anton Oberentfelden 1948
Grossniklaus-Fricker Hans Oberentfelden 1953
Haack Dieter Oberentfelden 1936
Haberstich Rolf Oberentfelden 1945
Hächler Bruno Muhen 1943
Hafen Werner Oberentfelden 1942
Häfliger Werner Oberentfelden 1940
Hartmann-Frey Hansruedi Oberentfelden 1953
Haudenschild Max Oberentfelden 1951
Häuptli Peter Oberentfelden 1942
Hauri Othmar Oberentfelden 1944
Hauri Réne Oberentfelden 1945
Hauri Eduard Oberentfelden 1953
Häusler Rolf  Oberentfelden 1938
Hebtemikal Weldegebrial Oberentfelden 1954
Hediger Peter Oberentfelden  
Henseler Urs Unterentfelden 1949
Herren Hansruedi Oberentfelden 1941
Hirschi-Jungi Ulrich Oberentfelden 1953
Hirt Hans Oberentfelden 1939
Hochuli Peter Oberentfelden 1938
Hodzic-Midzan Nasuf Oberentfelden 1954
Hofmann Max Oberentfelden 1936
Holliger Franz Oberentfelden 1937
Holliger Samuel Oberentfelden 1940
Huber Peter Oberentfelden 1945
Hunkeler Erwin Oberentfelden 1954
Hunkeler-Amberg Bruno Oberentfelden 1953
Hunziker Ulrich Aarau 1927
Hunziker Walter Oberentfelden 1934
Hunziker Hubert Oberentfelden 1944
Hunziker Bruno Muhen  
Hunziker-Stricker Herbert Oberentfelden 1953
Iberg Eugen Oberentfelden 1938
Jähn Gert Oberentfelden 1939
Jost-Häfliger Heinz Oberentfelden 1954
Karabacak Mustafa Oberentfelden 1954
Karcher Kurt Suhr 1936
Käser Heinz Oberentfelden 1943
Kaufmann Hans-Peter Unterentfelden 1947
Keller Urs Oberentfelden 1939
Keller Erwin Oberentfelden 1948
Kissling Franz Oberentfelden 1951
Klauenbösch Walter Oberentfelden 1945
Knechtli Markus Oberentfelden 1951
Knoblauch-Brosi Eduard Oberentfelden 1954
Koch-Regna Benno Oberentfelden 1954
Kohlbeck Herbert Oberentfelden 1938
Kohler Werner  Oberentfelden 1931
Kozina Ivo Oberentfelden 1954
Kuhn Reinhard Oberentfelden 1931
Kyburz Rudolf Oberentfelden 1943
Kyburz Peter Vilters 1945
Kyburz Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1947
Kyburz-Burren Jürg Oberentfelden 1951
Lanz  - Bleisch 37 Hans Oberentfelden 1937
Lanz  46 Hans Gränichen 1946
Lehmann Robert Oberentfelden 1943
Lehmann Beat Oberentfelden 1953
Lehner-Tschan Heinz Oberentfelden 1953
Leimgruber Josef Oberentfelden 1945
Leimgruber Franz Oberentfelden 1953
Lenicka Vladimir Oberentfelden 1953
Lenz Manfred Oberentfelden 1953
Leuenberger Urs Oberentfelden 1949
Lindegger Kurt Unterentfelden 1940
Lindegger Samuel Oberentfelden 1946
Loosli Ewald Oberentfelden 1947
Loosli Reinhard Oberentfelden 1950
Lüscher Hans Oberentfelden 1928
Lüscher Otto Oberentfelden 1930
Lüscher Peter Oberentfelden 1934
Lüscher Peter Oberentfelden 1937
Lüscher Ewald Oberentfelden 1941
Lüscher Bernhard Oberentfelden 1942
Lüscher Heinz Oberentfelden 1946
Lüscher Paul Oberentfelden 1947
Lüscher-Fischer Dieter Oberentfelden 1954
Lüscher-Hunziker Willy Oberentfelden 1953
Lüscher-Kyburz Paul Oberentfelden 1953
Lüthi Peter Oberentfelden 1950
Matter Alfred Muttenz 1941
Matter René Oberentfelden 1942
Matter Fritz Oberentfelden 1944
Matter Hanspeter Oberentfelden 1944
Matter Eduard Oberentfelden 1946
Matter Rudolf Oberentfelden 1947
Matter Hans Jörg Oberentfelden 1949
Megert Christian Oberentfelden 1949
Meier Hermann Oberentfelden 1949
Meier-Amstutz Wilhelm Oberentfelden 1954
Meyer Herbert Oberentfelden 1953
Meyer-Haller Pius Oberentfelden 1954
Miesch-Breitenstein Markus Oberentfelden 1953
Mikes Endre Oberentfelden 1944
Müller Kurt Oberentfelden 1935
Müller Max Oberentfelden 1937
Müller Heinz Oberentfelden 1940
Müller Ulrich Oberentfelden 1946
Müller Eduard Oberentfelden 1951
Nrejaj Ndue Oberentfelden 1944
Nyffenegger Rudolf Oberentfelden 1952
Oppliger Otto Oberentfelden 1934
Ott Walter Oberentfelden 1942
Palmieri-Nyffeler Gerardo Oberentfelden 1954
Patané Giovanni Oberentfelden 1949
Peter Alfred Oberentfelden 1939
Peter Rudolf Oberentfelden 1950
Peyer Karl Oberentfelden 1931
Philippiah-Loganathan Loganathan Oberentfelden 1953
Ramseier Ueli Oberentfelden  
Reichle-Wenk Heinz Oberentfelden 1953
Reinhardt Peter Oberentfelden 1947
Richner Heinz Oberentfelden  
Riegler Richard Unterentfelden 1933
Riegler Franz Oberentfelden 1935
Ritter Urs Oberentfelden 1954
Röcker Hans Jürg Oberentfelden 1949
Rohner Max Oberentfelden 1953
Röösli Josef Oberentfelden 1951
Rössler Heinz Oberentfelden 1942
Rothen Otto Oberentfelden 1945
Röthlisberger-Wörner Matthias Oberentfelden 1953
Rozman-Butscher Ciril Oberentfelden 1953
Rufli Mäne Oberentfelden 1946
Ryf René Oberentfelden 1949
Rykart Peter Oberentfelden 1954
Ryser Paul Muhen 1946
Schaller Niklaus Oberentfelden 1953
Schär Walter Unterentfelden 1950
Schärer Kurt Oberentfelden 1942
Schärer Jakob Oberentfelden 1950
Schaub Hans Peter Oberentfelden 1931
Scheidegger Hansueli Oberentfelden 1944
Scherer-Maurer Erwin Oberentfelden 1952
Scheuber-Bachmann Albert Oberentfelden 1953
Schibler Urs Oberentfelden 1943
Schibli-Zimmermann Bernhard Oberentfelden 1954
Schindler Walter Oberentfelden 1948
Schlatter Hans Oberentfelden 1930
Schmid Alfred Oberentfelden 1935
Schmid Otto Oberentfelden 1941
Schmid Anton Oberentfelden 1946
Schmid Josef Oberentfelden 1950
Schneider  Tony Oberentfelden 1944
Schuler Paul Oberentfelden 1946
Schweizer Fritz Unterentfelden 1951
Schwitter Egon Oberentfelden 1951
Sejdiji-Selimi Avni Oberentfelden 1954
Selimi Avdulla Oberentfelden 1951
Senn Richard Oberentfelden 1936
Sieber Heinz Oberentfelden 1940
Siegrist Anton Oberentfelden 1938
Siegrist-Bänziger Werner Oberentfelden 1952
Sollberger-Banz Martin Oberentfelden 1953
Sommer Ernst Oberentfelden 1945
Spiegel Hubert Oberentfelden 1942
Spirk-Bohl Helmut Oberentfelden 1953
Stadler-Frielingsdorf Walter Oberentfelden 1952
Stark Ernst Buchs 1940
Stegmüller Walter Oberentfelden 1943
Steiner Hansruedi Unterentfelden 1946
Steiner Peter Oberentfelden 1953
Stirnemann Peter Oberentfelden 1953
Streda-Brunner Bohumir Oberentfelden 1953
Stutz Hans-Ulrich Unterentfelden 1946
Stutz-Eichenberger Werner Oberentfelden 1953
Suter Heinz Oberentfelden 1933
Suter Peter Oberentfelden 1941
Suter Bruno Oberentfelden 1943
Suter-Schaffner Andres Oberentfelden 1953
Tanner Hans Ulrich Oberenfelden 1926
Thielmann-Gutzeit Robert Oberentfelden 1952
Tischhauser Matheus Oberentfelden 1947
Trapanotto-Lüscher Antonino Oberentfelden 1953
Treyer Peter Oberentfelden 1946
Tuchschmid Karl Oberentfelden 1946
Ulrich Walter Martin Oberentfelden 1943
Umiker-Hauri Karl Oberentfelden 1953
Urech Willi Oberentfelden 1943
Urech Armin Oberentfelden 1954
Vasiljkovic-Cvetkovic Zivomir Oberentfelden 1954
Villiger Josef Oberentfelden 1942
Villiger Josef Oberentfelden 1942
Vogel Otto Kölliken 1926
Wahlen Andreas Oberentfelden  
Waldburger-Sonderegger Rudolf Oberentfelden 1953
Walker Ferdinand Oberentfelden 1928
Walther Andreas Oberentfelden 1944
Walther Rolf Oberentfelden 1950
Wälty Paul Unterentfelden 1946
Wassmer-Hess Beat Oberentfelden 1953
Weber Markus Oberentfelden 1954
Wehrli-Buob Rudolf Oberentfelden 1954
Wenger Heinz Oberentfelden  
Werder-Senn Markus Oberentfelden 1953
Werfeli Hans Peter Oberentfelden 1953
Wernli Fritz Oberentfelden 1941
Werren Jürg Oberentfelden 1950
Weyermann Ernst Oberentfelden 1950
Widmer Walter Oberentfelden 1927
Widmer Werner Oberentfelden 1941
Widmer Albert Oberentfelden 1944
Wiederkehr-Hediger Herbert Oberentfelden 1954
Wilhelm Alois Oberentfelden 1941
Wissler-Frey Alois Oberentfelden 1954
Wittwer Matthias Oberentfelden 1942
Würgler Ulrich Oberentfelden 1948
Wyss Jules Oberentfelden 1934
Wyss Paul Oberentfelden 1935
Zahner Werner  Oberentfelden 1934
Ziko-Mujela Salem Oberentfelden 1954
Zimmerli Karl Oberentfelden 1951
Zimmermann Adrian Oberentfelden 1954
Zoller Rudolf Oberentfelden 1940
Zuberbühler Hans Rudolf Oberentfelden 1951
Zweifel Hans Oberentfelden 1946
Zybach Alfred Oberentfelden 1943
Zysset Edi Unterentfelden